Area Administrativa
Docentes 2009 a 2010
Personal del Colegio 2009 a 2010
Personal del Colegio Champagnat
2009 - 2010
Directivos
APELLIDOS | NOMBRES |
1. Vargas de Ortiz | Gloria Marina |
2. Campo Bautista | María del Pilar |
3. Ramírez Ramírez | Leonel |
4. Martínez Cevallos. | Willinton |
5. Rivera Cardona | César Augusto |
Personal Docente
6. Balcázar Bastidas | Adriana Lucía |
7. Calvache Daza | Ruth Eugenia |
8. Díaz Muñoz | Maritza Aminta |
9. Goyes González | Jorge Homero |
10. Grijalba Leal | Deyra Enid |
11. Muñoz Solano | Jorge Enrique |
12. Henao Salazar | Martha Lucía |
13. Hurtado Timaná | Diego José |
14. Klinger Hernández | José Noack |
15. Muñoz Hoyos | Dídimo Antonio |
16. Palacios Soto | Nancy Janeth |
17. Rodríguez Vélez | Alba Lucía |
18. Tulande Zúñiga | Gustavo Adolfo |
19. Rivas Jaramillo | Elizabeth Johanna |
20. Delgado Narváez | Claudia Yadira |
21. Agudelo López | María Elsi |
22. Gómez Sotelo | Diego Alonso |
23. Narváez Zambrano | Ivonne Andrea |
24. Becerra Pérez | Francisco Javier |
25. Gutiérrez Ortiz | Alfonso |
26. Idrobo Mosquera | Claudia Patricia |
27. Chito Cerón | Edith del Socorro |
28. Solís Quintero | Andrés Felipe |
29. Montaño López | Guillermo Alberto |
30. Valverde Quijano | Diana Patricia |
31. Gómez Medina | Lulio Agapito |
32. Cerón Fernández | Gaby Alexandra |
33. Catamuscay Medina | Víctor Ernesto |
34. Zemanate | John Jairo |
35. Moncayo | María Victoria |
36. Ruiz Díaz | Edison Aldemar |
37. Muñoz Paz | Luz Edith |
38. Zúñiga Zambrano | Carlos Alberto |
39. Calvache Silva | Samir Alexander |
40. Mejía | Jhon Henry |
41. Salazar Urrea | Oswaldo |
42. Cruz Escobar | Alexander |
43. Sánchez Potosí | Diego Alejandro |
44. Samboni | Iván |
Personal Administrativo
6. Delgado Alegría | Hermes |
7. Meneses Díaz | Francy Edith |
8. Obando Arteaga | Clara Cecilia |
9. Osorio Hoyos | Gabriel Ángel |
10. Sotelo Navia | Juan Carlos |
11. Solano Vidal | Diana Marcela |
12. Mosquera López | Yency |
13. Gutiérrez | Darwin |
14. Carlos Fernando | Sánchez |
15. Marleny | Nomelin Torres |
Personal de Apoyo
6. Benavides Cerón | Hugo Hernán |
7. Botero Yepes | Gustavo Adolfo |
8. Burbano | Miriam Socorro |
9. Gómez Dorado | Óscar Emilio |
10. Palacios Realpe | Francisco Javier |
11. Solano Ágredo | Jorge Betulio |
12. Vidal | Floresmira |
13. Zemanate | Rosa Elena |
14. Muñoz Hoyos | Alba Liria |
15. Jembuel Chaguendo | José Darío |
16. Chilito Majo | Anali |
PLANTA DE PERSONAL 2008 2009
COLEGIO CHAMPAGNAT
COMUNIDAD DE HERMANOS MARISTAS
DE LA ENSEÑANZA
POPAYÁN - 2008 – 2009
PLANTA DE PERSONAL
2008 – 2009
COMUNIDAD MARISTA
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø HNO. JULIO E. ENRIQUEZ CABRERA | Director |
Ø HNO. JOSE ARMANDO RIVAS VALENCIA | Administrador |
Ø HNO. HERNAN GÓMEZ OSORIO | Rector |
Ø HNO. JESÚS ORDÓÑEZ ORDOÑEZ |
|
Ø HNO. CARLOS ALB. ORDUZ PARADA |
|
EQUIPO DIRECTIVO
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø HNO. HERNAN GÓMEZ OSORIO | Rector |
Ø MARÍA DEL PILAR CAMPO BAUTISTA | Coord. Académica |
Ø JORGE ENRIQUE MUÑOZ SOLANO | Coord. Convivencia |
Ø LEONEL RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ | Coord. Pastoral |
Ø GLORIA MARINA VARGAS DE ORTIZ | Administradora |
AREA DE CIENCIAS NATURALES
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø DIEGO JOSÉ HURTADO TIMANÁ | Asesor |
Ø IVONNE ANDREA NARVÁEZ ZAMBRANO | Docente |
Ø CLAUDIA PATRICIA IDROBO MOSQUERA | Docente |
Ø EDITH DEL SOCORRO CHITO CERÓN | Docente |
Ø ANDRÉS FELIPE SOLÍS QUINTERO | Docente |
AREA DE CIENCIAS SOCIALES
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø RUTH EUGENIA CALVACHE DAZA | Asesor |
Ø FRANCISCO JAVIER BECERRA PÉREZ | Docente |
Ø DÍDIMO ANTONIO MUÑOZ HOYOS | Docente |
Ø LAURA ELENA LEDESMA RÍOS | Docente |
AREA DE MATEMATICAS
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø JULIÁN ANDRÉS ZÚÑIGA | Asesor |
Ø HELMER JESÚS RUIZ DÍAZ | Docente |
Ø DIANA LUCÍA FRANCO MUÑOZ | Docente |
Ø GLADIS JAZMÍN ESCOBAR MOSQUERA | Docente |
Ø MARITZA AMINTA DÍAZ MUÑOZ | Docente |
Ø JORGE HOMERO GOYES GONZÁLEZ | Docente |
Ø DEYRA ENID GRIJALBA LEAL | Docente |
Ø NANCY JANETH PALACIOS SOTO | Docente |
Ø ELIZABETH JOHANNA RIVAS JARAMILLO | Docente |
AREA DE LENGUA CASTELLANA
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø NIDIA CONSUELO MANRIQUE GAONA | Asesor |
Ø ALBA LUCÍA RODRÍGUEZ VÉLEZ | Docente |
Ø ADRIANA LUCÍA BALCÁZAR BASTIDAS | Docente |
Ø MARÍA ELSI AGUDELO LÓPEZ | Docente |
AREA DE LENGUA EXTRANJERA - INGLES
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø GUSTAVO ADOLFO TULANDE ZÚÑIGA | Asesor |
Ø SANDRA VIDAL GONZÁLEZ | Docente |
Ø DIEGO ALONSO GÓMEZ SOTELO | Docente |
Ø ALFONSO GUTIÉRREZ ORTIZ | Docente |
Ø DIANA PATRICIA VALVERDE QUIJANO | Docente |
AREA DE EDUCACIÓN RELIGIOSA ESCOLAR
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø LULIO AGAPITO GÓMEZ MEDINA | Asesor |
Ø CLAUDIA YADIRA DELGADO NARVÁEZ | Docente |
AREA DE TECNOLOGÍA Y SISTEMAS
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø GABRIEL ÁNGEL OSORIO HOYOS | Asesor |
Ø ANDRÉS FELIPE SOLÍS QUINTERO | Docente |
Ø MARISOL ORTEGA REBOLLEDO | Docente |
AREA DE ARTE
NOMBRE | CARGO | |
Ø OSCAR SIMÓN MUÑOZ ORTIZ | Asesor |
|
Ø MARTHA LUCÍA HENAO SALAZAR | Docente |
|
Ø JAIRO VICENTE PINCHAO VILLAREAL | Docente |
|
AREA DE EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Y DEPORTE
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø JOSÉ NOACK KLINGER HERNÁNDEZ | Asesor |
Ø GUILLERMO ALBERTO MONTAÑO LÓPEZ | Docente |
Ø WILLINTON MARTÍNEZ CEVALLOS | Docente |
Ø ADRIANA JUDITH CASTRILLÓN | Docente |
PERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø LUCY MARCELA CAMPO QUIJANO | Psicóloga |
Ø JUAN CARLOS SOTELO NAVIA | Psicólogo |
Ø GABRIEL ÁNGEL OSORIO HOYOS | Jefe de Sistemas |
Ø FRANCY EDITH MENESES DÍAZ | Aux. Contable |
Ø CLARA CECILIA OBANDO ARTEAGA | Aux. Biblioteca |
Ø CÉSAR AUGUSTO RIVERA CARDONA | Aux. Administrativo |
Ø YENCY MOSQUERA LOPEZ | Recepcionista |
Ø ADRIANA SOFIA CASTILLO MEDINA | Primeros Auxilios |
Ø CARLOS FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ | Capellanía |
Ø MARLENY NOMELIN TORRES | Secretaria Académica |
SERVICIOS GENERALES
NOMBRE | CARGO |
Ø HUGO HERNÁN BENAVIDES CERÓN | Aux. Ayudas Educat.. |
Ø HERMES DELGADO ALEGRÍA | Conductor |
Ø FLORESMIRA VIDAL | Servicios Generales |
Ø ROSA ELENA ZEMANATE | Servicios Generales |
Ø ALBA LIRIA MUÑOZ HOYOS | Servicios Generales |
Ø ANALI CHILITO MAJO | Servicios Generales |
Ø MIRIAM SOCORRO BURBANO | Servicios Generales |
Ø GUSTAVO ADOLFO BOTERO YEPES | Mnto. Piscina |
Ø FRANCISCO JAVIER PALACIOS REALPE | Mnto. Edificio |
Ø JOSÉ DARÍO JEMBUEL CHAGUENDO | Mnto. Jadín |
Ø ÓSCAR EMILIO GÓMEZ DORADO | Portería - Vigilancia |
Ø JORGE BETULIO SOLANO ÁGREDO | Portería - Vigilancia |